Ciprés Tempo
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Ciprés Tempo
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 15:00. Check-out is until 11:00.
Ciprés Tempo features a single room type: Two-Bedroom Chalet.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Ciprés Tempo offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
The nearest airport, Esquel Airport, is roughly 69 km from the accommodation.
Ciprés Tempo is located at the following address: Lago Futalaufquen club de pescadores, Esquel, Argentina.
Total cost at Ciprés Tempo depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Service at Ciprés Tempo is available in Spanish.
Local attractions accessible from the property include Parque Nacional Los Alerces (50 m) and Futaleufu Hydroelectric Complex (7.1 km), providing guests with several places of interest within reach.


























