hena apart 1
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - hena apart 1
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Fishing
- Pool table
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Bar crawls
- Live music/Performance
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Guests have the option to cancel any cleaning services for their accommodation during their stay
- Key access
- CCTV in common areas
- CCTV outside property
- Fire extinguishers
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Cashless payment available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Garden
- Tour desk
- Board games/Puzzles
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 12:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
The property address is 9 de Julio 768, Esquel, Argentina.
Hena apart 1 offers rooms from ARS 86,539 per night.
Hena apart 1 allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at hena apart 1.
The accommodation offers board games suitable for different ages.
It takes approximately 20 minutes to travel from Esquel Airport to hena apart 1.
Hena apart 1 is located approximately 350 m from the city center.
The room type available at hena apart 1 is One-Bedroom Apartment.
There are dining options near hena apart 1, including El Biguá (50 m) and Charlá Café (350 m).
Hotel staff at hena apart 1 provide assistance in English and Spanish.
Live performance events are available for guests at hena apart 1.
The property is located just minutes away on foot from Plaza La Hoya.


























